Gran Turismo: SPORT Sony Interactive Entertainment America LLC



Gallery

Description

Welcome to the future of motorsports – the definitive motor racing experience is back and better than ever only on PlayStation 4.

Gran Turismo Sport is the world’s first racing experience to be built from the ground up to bring global, online competitions sanctioned by the highest governing body of international motorsports, the FIA (Federation International Automobile). Create your legacy as you represent and compete for your home country or favorite manufacturer.

Overview

Release
Oct 04, 2019
Publishers
  • Sony Interactive Entertainment America LLC
Developers
  • Polyphony Digital Inc.
Genres
  • Racing
Platform
  • PlayStation 4
Edition
  • Limited Edition
  • PlayStation Hits
Also known as
  • GTS
  • Grand Turismo SPORT
  • GT: SPORT
  • Gran Tourismo SPORT
  • Grand Turismo 7
  • GT7
  • Gran Turismo: SPORT
Rating: Everyone
Everyone
  • Use of Tobacco
  • Use of Alcohol

Disclosure: This site contains affiliate links to other sites. We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.